Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 121143

121143
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77f/b7f66dmepp8w6u08zh74uu8y9mcli0i0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern complex in Pafos, Empa. The apartment has a large living room, kitchen and terrace. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality, including thermal insulation technologies for energy efficiency. The design is made in a modern style that combines functionality. The complex has parking, a storage room and an elevator. It is an ideal choice for both comfortable living and profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№121143
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 201 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:02
121143
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/271/1088_820_2/xhnqjt9wjqeh9xgp8dlxpaygosrk6bgz.jpg
№ 207837
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 934 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/301/1088_820_2/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
№ 203865
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
392 000 EUR+VAT
4 404 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6e2/1088_820_2/80snq3wk3ak0mg0o0kgpboui0t2y37l2.jpeg
№ 184990
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
408 500 EUR+VAT
4 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/183/1088_820_2/e33a6c1qxrchjmkpdbth4wddwbg8powb.jpg
№ 154905
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 760 m2
1 000 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
Interesting