Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 114925

114925
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d8d/vll58nzglh9g1g7vjelgbcmntjowhev3.jpg
1730
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Description:

New luxury villa with 4 bedrooms and panoramic views in the world-famous golf resort of Paphos, Kuklia district. The finishes and specifications of the villa include marble and parquet underfloor heating, modern Italian-style kitchens with corian countertops and marble bathrooms, hidden air conditioners, security system, automatic garden irrigation, private pool, beautiful garden and much more. This villa also has a versatile lower floor with utility and storage rooms, a shower room and another room that can be used as an additional bedroom or playroom.

Read more
Object
№114925
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
318 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Land area:
767 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 450 000 EUR + VAT
7 704 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:18
114925
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae3/1088_820_2/iadnryfyws5030tnl9186ma0co8d27fd.jpg
№ 213508
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91d/1088_820_2/u0fu0ko6t3zvsg95uvsp2xdmu6ubp5uq.jpg
№ 212990
Available from November
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 700 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35b/1088_820_2/oarz4jt2bb1w6rxp4s8v3kp10thqt1m2.jpg
№ 193540
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5ca/1088_820_2/5cq87f1c4jzmegm6typi343clgnav0na.jpg
№ 193185
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 701 EUR/m2
Interesting