Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 110969

110969
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f99/lwjo6sx3j05qcdodgniw6iy6gi2frwsn.jpg
Description:

Townhouse for sale with 3 bedrooms and a covered veranda in the area of Agios Athanasios with panoramic sea views. There is a communal swimming pool, covered parking and a public green area with amenities.

Read more
Object
№110969
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Land area:
225 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 482 000 EUR + VAT
9 623 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T20:40
110969
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/79a/gf33i1za98d3qup2kx7qbbccga2rjezl.jpeg
№ 202415
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 030 EUR/m2
Interesting