Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 109867

109867
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/86e/26n3w0q95fyllfobupc0pao5p36xttln.jpg
352
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale is 7480 square meters, 80% under construction, the distance to the sea is 700 meters. Suitable for a small boutique hotel, clinic or apartment complex. There is a project of a residential complex of 45 apartments.

Read more
Object
№109867
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7480 m2
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Building percentage:
80
3 500 000 EUR
468 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:27
109867
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
679 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e7d/1088_820_2/ik02ltd0hxntex6r1fwc3iy25hm1tvfx.jpeg
№ 215598
Plot Size: 830 m2
295 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a2/hgrf6ylzuo5hma4gshgld8vi5uj3958p.jpeg
№ 213385
Plot Size: 7578 m2
1 600 000 EUR
211 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/17c/1088_820_2/g2clkutmad6fxsv3jg5klr6fyfl13mhd.jpg
№ 213384
Plot Size: 12041 m2
450 000 EUR
37 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/553/1088_820_2/8dptb9vtayfpvd3kzy4bcaakttxj40cr.jpg
№ 185287
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
1 639 EUR/m2