Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109653

109653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a4/8rd8beyhzebh9d72ztr5dcqhfb1wra1p.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for sale in a gated complex. This is a new complex of cozy villas that meet the needs of families with different tastes. The complex is located in the heart of Paphos, offering peace and quiet. The project is located in a convenient location, within walking distance, less than 5 minutes to the nearest store, restaurants, gym and other pleasures. It will take you only a few minutes to reach the archaeological tombs of kings, the Old Castle and the beautiful sandy beaches. The complex has the shape of a large square, followed by a green area. Each house has its own private parking, garden and terraces and a swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№109653
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Total area:
449 m2
Indoor area:
396 m2
Land area:
560 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 195 000 EUR + VAT
2 661 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:41
109653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
New
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1eb/1088_820_2/6v43m5q0ilx3z2c91ucnak2r0mvmxvlt.jpg
№ 201096
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
Interesting