Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109345

109345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/eec/3kiljrprm2vnvlng16iy5lin8bm3mmai.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa in a project under construction in Peyia, Paphos. The gated complex will consist of 26 different villas with 4-6 bedrooms. The project is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea.

Read more
Object
№109345
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
394 m2
Indoor area:
394 m2
Land area:
1157 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 200 000 EUR + VAT
8 122 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:31
109345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36d/1088_820_2/8vsevgaunh0w9sygzvfi8v8s88n7gltm.jpg
№ 213475
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
1 955 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4a01jnk35mti78ovjsm4c3x3t5e2lgm8.jpg
№ 200116
Total area: 332 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 440 m2
1 023 000 EUR+VAT
3 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cfe/1088_820_2/jj2as4fa79xujaid7m2rqbxrakqlpgmt.jpg
№ 180712
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 385 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/zq9zbujw8enczlbvf0aermzka80hnzn2.jpg
№ 179345
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
335 000 EUR+VAT
4 653 EUR/m2
Interesting