Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109327

109327
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c5/pbh9hvn4a52fypi7rj5ndurz2gma89q5.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa in a project under construction in Peyia, Paphos. The gated complex will consist of 26 different villas with 4-6 bedrooms. The project is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea.

Read more
Object
№109327
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
194 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:02
109327
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2282 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
New
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31f/1088_820_2/3i435dksjtiut4qpg0rwvez01h0xg2uw.jpg
№ 210235
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 265 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e42/1088_820_2/cviqrh7xtdmdbty8yo8c3t3oatqub4b7.jpg
№ 198490
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d0/1088_820_2/ovudfpeod0vcoifohv5rlf95xmaguk2y.jpg
№ 197997
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1088_820_2/j0fp6787i9kj492jgivi73d6a7f0zqfg.jpg
№ 195626
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
Interesting