Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109323

109323
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6c8/i17x9orvi3a9tupr5uiw1auqqfu3fp3k.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa in a project under construction in Peyia, Paphos. The gated complex will consist of 26 different villas with 4-6 bedrooms. The project is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea.

Read more
Object
№109323
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
194 m2
Land area:
307 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 100 000 EUR + VAT
5 670 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T01:36
109323
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/46e/1088_820_2/c1kwv4mcebfgybtzkog82ic29mu33sqe.jpg
№ 209882
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
271 000 EUR+VAT
1 322 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a0/1088_820_2/0in6g760bljd8litdf8yx2xtje5m8n61.jpg
№ 205832
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
№ 202137
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28d/1088_820_2/oqcr7sr29ijlyujcyfc15jnil2al3h42.jpeg
№ 197718
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
790 000 EUR+VAT
4 938 EUR/m2
Interesting