Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 109282

109282
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dc0/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
373
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a project under construction in the heart of Paphos. Just a kilometer from the promenade and the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№109282
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
530 000 EUR + VAT
4 530 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T07:21
109282
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting