Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109281

109281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dc0/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
412
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a project under construction in the heart of Paphos. Just a kilometer from the promenade and the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№109281
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
3 898 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:05
109281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05e/1088_820_2/38vc063wge682euvgslf8it47tldgdsp.jpeg
№ 209556
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/tj8yvake2v5v6mz9bs2ecp3bt9nlzip9.jpeg
№ 203159
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR
2 357 EUR/m2
Interesting