Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109273

109273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dc0/3jh21ftg5ygdlo8yoccr2nkqh3911zy4.jpg
431
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a project under construction in the heart of Paphos. Just a kilometer from the promenade and the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№109273
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
495 000 EUR + VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T00:16
109273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6177 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/684/1088_820_2/nd60qtl87p833qfv8fqqbtx49vx7vym6.jpeg
№ 217741
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/85f/1088_820_2/k2dw1qm8qs1zf9boo2n8qsb628iwmqj7.jpeg
№ 217740
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
279 000 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1f0/1088_820_2/zzy5nr1am99qkt7uz3dal0ml9hx0r5nu.jpeg
№ 191081
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 375 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 161068
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
850 000 EUR
6 800 EUR/m2
Interesting