Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 108045

108045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/185/lw40i9pptjx0onwpfceeiv0ioi9cremo.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale, located in the charming area of Konya, offering the perfect combination of comfort, luxury and stunning natural surroundings. These spacious and beautifully decorated houses have 4 bedrooms, a private/communal pool and large outdoor areas.

Read more
Object
№108045
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Total area:
552 m2
Indoor area:
510 m2
Land area:
1454 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 696 000 EUR + VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T03:29
108045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2252 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/fpf9a921m3edxc3qpwfyblqm28tvrbbj.jpg
№ 216438
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 518 m2
801 000 EUR+VAT
4 087 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/119/1088_820_2/43x95im959nrbnpri39b9nkocdh382n0.jpg
№ 208553
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
378 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1088_820_2/z197s50drmuigav1kjf3tpqi0wbwashi.jpeg
№ 198251
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 831 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/116/1088_820_2/49cpw92g8tj1o4lxxoy1rr5b6n5fh1jb.jpeg
№ 197110
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
910 000 EUR+VAT
6 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c01/1088_820_2/au93itu8x71z0tw0g1ge6zaonrp8i3tc.jpg
№ 179088
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
770 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2