Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 103660

103660
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/335/sx0fryewo5qj9s311knaqat52wj6ag2k.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in a gated complex with a communal swimming pool. The project is under construction. The price includes VRV air conditioning system, as well as household appliances. Furniture comes as an additional option.

Read more
Object
№103660
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
320 000 EUR + VAT
3 200 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:39
103660
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2