Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol №217750

217750
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7c/x7nzvclmm9ghnh29k8wz15h7c5joi691.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom townhouse of 129 m2 for rent in Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The total area of the covered veranda is 34 m2. The residence includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a covered veranda and 1 parking space. The townhouse is decorated with first-class finishes in the author's style and is equipped with parquet flooring, marble floors and walls in the bathrooms, 3.15 m high ceilings, high-security entrance doors, video intercom, thermo-aluminum window frames, high-quality plumbing fixtures of European brands, built-in kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers, underfloor heating system and central heating system. VRV air conditioning. The building has energy efficiency of Class A. The complex is a landmark architectural project of one of London's leading bureaus and offers hotel-grade infrastructure: an outdoor swimming pool, an indoor heated pool, a SPA, a gym, concierge services, a club locker room, underground parking, large landscaped gardens and a children's playground. The property is located just 500 m from the sandy beaches and infrastructure of the prestigious Limassol tourist area, close to Dasoudi Park, restaurants, banks, pharmacies and grocery stores.

Read more
Object
№217750
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
129 m2
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
11 000 EUR
68 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:44
217750
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3852 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/nzq3yxmmmwodde6ufudwtkwmwfmhkh67.jpg
№ 217814
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 850 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b2/1088_820_2/3d2l8ml6ref30c0hj1jrwzqgy9scwv5p.jpeg
№ 217789
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/681/1088_820_2/tgxfv5w21xkbbti1fsgx0by8z781nxt7.jpg
№ 217714
Seafront apartment! Ready to move
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 000 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7de/1088_820_2/y3ii03ujuy2gz7xtss08hlfunxmb92x1.jpeg
№ 217662
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fc6/1088_820_2/tkfwpies91utzn47iegg7ltxc7nr9dl1.jpg
№ 217651
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a5b/tdeaifsxd3aubq0f107rsme58aszpa7y.jpeg
№ 212906
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb8/m26jxo2nzk5emoztldb311j2mup74oyk.jpeg
№ 212905
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d14/ri9sj4wsxv1y2eejzekgzhjcr0svos3h.jpeg
№ 212903
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 287 EUR/m2
Interesting