Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №216945

216945
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9cc/zdkgrexefzm477dxdtnto6nznnyb70v8.jpg
39
Available from July 2026
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Elevator
Toilet
Description:

A 317 sq. m. office space is available for rent in the Apostolos Andreas area of ​​Limassol. The office space is located on the ground floor and includes an open-plan workspace spanning the entire floor, 5 parking spaces, and modern common areas. The commercial space will be equipped with an alarm system, an elevator, high-tech engineering systems, and modern utilities. The property is located in a business center in the Apostolos Andreas area with convenient access to city infrastructure and transportation arteries. The office occupies an entire floor of a new building, due for completion in 2026, and will be available from July 2026.

Read more
Object
№216945
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
317 m2
Internal area:
317 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Open parking spaces:
5
8 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:52
216945
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4000 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bd/1088_820_2/a10ejrvvr8vssysalj7vv8977f2ounza.jpeg
№ 216915
Total area: 330 m2
15 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
Interesting