Photo 1
Submit a request

Shop in Nicosia №216379

216379
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1dd/5ayyui8suoi2q0wpxq0enwnt2yzi2cjp.jpg
Additional:
Toilet
Description:

For rent a commercial space designed for a store in Lykavitos, Nicosia. Plenty of space + mezzanine. Area: 180 m2. Located close to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№216379
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
180 m2
1 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:41
216379
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68d/1088_820_2/0h88nqg5qi6z65jrwc9vzocas114cg2y.jpg
№ 216949
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b70/1088_820_2/aik586b9wyljmzq5vj5d5yff8u3gsrp6.jpg
№ 216948
Total area: 244 m2
2 200 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/481/1088_820_2/e3sb26f4xp590uuzzanc977w8jqcojcs.jpg
№ 216947
Total area: 145 m2
1 750 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f6f/nfsze9g4jb7omf71w4rtg6ylvvlt3h99.jpeg
№ 216319
Total area: 175 m2
2 300 EUR
13 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
New
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2d/1088_820_2/h9eglbs18npkbqnnyuz3futdx8zj7qgn.jpg
№ 216715
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 150 EUR
21 EUR/m2
Interesting