Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol №212518

212518
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/655/1920_1080_2/wyp4rh8q8a9m4h7mhlx9kmctsy8neq1i.jpg
Description:

New two-bedroom apartment for rent in Mouttagiaka, Limassol, with a total area of 216 m2, located on the 3rd floor. Fully furnished, with modern appliances and luxury furniture. The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a guest toilet. There is a covered veranda, a storage room and a parking space. The apartment has a sea view. The apartment is located in a high-rise gated complex with a large swimming pool, gym, SPA and tennis court. The complex has convenient access to the motorway, providing quick access to the city center. Available from May 2026.

Read more
Object
№212518
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
13
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
7 500 EUR
35 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:11
212518
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/901/1088_820_2/36wdsughiqwb9q7cj6x0taehwfse0j6d.jpeg
№ 217676
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/377/1088_820_2/n8292wmc1t53v7bso04iytxm3a488cc9.jpeg
№ 217510
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 650 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/182/1088_820_2/90awkd6rodojd7jq25do3u8fvn5eafyq.jpeg
№ 217508
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc3/1088_820_2/6tw316fh71ghxoyo9kcdsw4fmnuuujqj.jpg
№ 217355
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 500 EUR
36 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/vuav8dsslc7liw0skha6zvzje2bucxfb.jpg
№ 211738
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
3 396 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206185
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09f/8u74sk9dmvwpgkz4nj9s7h626ujnus22.jpeg
№ 195563
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting