Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Limassol №206800

206800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff4/s91u870dkmfffg2t3cg3cohh4cof5y0l.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Three bedroom house for rent in Town Center, Limassol. The residence includes two bedrooms, an office that can be used as a third bedroom, two bathrooms, a fully equipped kitchen with new electric kitchen appliances and a safe, an open-plan living and dining area with a new 45-inch Smart TV, a front porch and a backyard. The house is fully furnished and equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, new electric kitchen appliances, a safe, a solar boiler and an electric boiler. The property is located in a prestigious area in the heart of Limassol, next to Policlinic "Ygeia", close to all amenities, private and public schools, within walking distance from Papantoniou Supermarket and only 6-8 minutes by car to the coast. Adjacent to the house is a large and long private garage, designed for 4-5 cars, with covered and outdoor parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№206800
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
198 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
400 m2
Storey:
2
2 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T01:54
206800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1542 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/hcbm9a4aeih0ynvpe2ps9oq9vn4vtgt9.jpeg
№ 218675
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
2 000 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fae/1088_820_2/orge3slutlhpsu68x0vt48mvvfbw5n50.jpg
№ 218617
3 bedroom house with pool!
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 EUR
8 EUR/m2
2 300 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2da/1088_820_2/tpl58ic5o4vmxt0yhbnbf1rg147vwd64.jpeg
№ 218566
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 184 m2
3 700 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/ot43kajs2p4rkm17bg4wkdygjeyecc73.jpg
№ 218471
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
1 550 EUR
11 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/940/1088_820_2/61n7hoahddlzuj9shnua97u38v7adchb.JPG
№ 168342
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f3e/uqetsstd4p0y628r0hpsbl1d818eir23.jpeg
№ 92019
Plot Size: 77263 m2
29 005 000 EUR+VAT
375 EUR/m2
Interesting