Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №202729

202729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/oxezfgpniqs89fmgqlczuu5hz29b7flk.jpeg
Description:

An office of 200 m2 for rent in Kapsalos district, Limassol. The office includes a spacious reception area, 4 separate offices, 2 kitchens, 2 bathrooms and a server room. The office is located on the 2nd floor. The room is partially furnished, equipped with a new air conditioning system, a raised floor, a suspended ceiling with energy-efficient LED lights and an elevator in the building. There are 2 parking spaces. Energy efficiency class B.

Read more
Object
№202729
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
200 m2
Internal area:
200 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
2600 m
Covered parking spaces:
2
4 000 EUR
20 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:46
202729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4049 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2f/nxan8jw4gaoeu9x924k2i6hwxkntbmzk.jpeg
№ 218676
New
Total area: 77 m2
1 780 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/gx41imdwt6b3kjwui3w383dn08jp02a8.jpg
№ 218632
Total area: 500 m2
19 000 EUR
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/04d/cytiw6g61h4zbcmkytqnx2r1tn4uynde.jpeg
№ 218631
Total area: 255 m2
1 050 000 EUR
4 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1eb/di9ss1ss1b19goc876m6l94t33c9fz2b.jpeg
№ 218586
Total area: 250 m2
7 900 EUR
32 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/321/hv9cv10orpqx03sa2s1xg70v6hbwf6sb.jpeg
№ 208512
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e76/1088_820_2/p7jigjgyjp7kwjbhj2qnv50qfa4m4bh5.jpg
№ 207530
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/67qhami55ko07fip5z7krm9a4s1bi8jp.jpg
№ 202120
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
2 054 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/353/1088_820_2/g93ck6ji24v1tty1nkgbu99usl8mjvl6.jpeg
№ 164974
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 578 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 780 EUR/m2
Interesting