Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol №200657

200657
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/902/1920_1080_2/xidckupc418llh59thmh6j43f5l2pw2w.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for rent in Linopetra, Limassol, located on the 3rd floor of a residential building with an elevator, with a total area of 120 m2, the apartment is located in a very central location near many amenities and infrastructure facilities, the layout includes a living room with access to a veranda, a kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms and a guest toilet, all The rooms are equipped with air conditioning, the apartment is offered partially furnished, a covered parking space and a storage room are provided.

Read more
Object
№200657
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
120 m2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2010
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
2 100 EUR
18 EUR/m2
2 350 EUR
2026-06-10T10:40
200657
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3823 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/401/1088_820_2/u599igmkeqmvkvzsfncz1qbbkt6mkvux.jpeg
№ 216343
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f22/nr1thk7wa2uf3i5wv0lfxa6e3x736x3h.jpeg
№ 215671
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 900 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/56d/1088_820_2/kk82wbjv3o4b0fw8souli3snx6qs2eah.jpeg
№ 215545
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 EUR
18 EUR/m2
2 750 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee4/s1nzootopt8sw20k9ou4mlicco48z7i8.jpeg
№ 215101
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
8 000 EUR
49 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b6/xk10pp3rpc2e3ub10rfd3un6yox27yax.jpeg
№ 212910
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/967/1088_820_2/hmj9k40u01f369aoatu56mb1wmwv3rug.jpg
№ 166287
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
1 488 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/420/1088_820_2/3pfzodsxxvjwryrrd4vw26qh2se2q3mg.jpg
№ 162174
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/934/l2u9xdtay626cu2fyulfc0xxljsmczs3.jpg
№ 63247
Total area: 349 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 695 m2
920 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2