Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol №194758

194758
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e6d/2rfsm3ynqu6c2i9895yqf39mv2kjvxkn.jpg
Description:

Luxury double apartment with an area of 157 m2 for rent in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 11th floor. The apartments include two bedrooms, two bathrooms, a living room, a kitchen and private verandas with spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea. The property is made in an ultramodern design using high-quality materials and premium finishes, all apartments have secure storage with an individual safe. The residence is located in the heart of the tourist promenade of Agios Tychonas and is adjacent to the island's best hotels, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets and prestigious yacht marinas. The complex offers a 5-star hotel-level infrastructure and service, including a 24-hour concierge and security, a representative lobby, an indoor parking lot, a VIP-class restaurant, a recreation area, a library and a business center, an exhibition hall and a children's room. A private club, landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons, a swimming pool with an equipped territory, a playground and a tennis court are available for residents.

Read more
Object
№194758
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
157 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
12 300 EUR
78 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:06
194758
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/901/1088_820_2/36wdsughiqwb9q7cj6x0taehwfse0j6d.jpeg
№ 217676
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 200 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/377/1088_820_2/n8292wmc1t53v7bso04iytxm3a488cc9.jpeg
№ 217510
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 650 EUR
29 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/182/1088_820_2/90awkd6rodojd7jq25do3u8fvn5eafyq.jpeg
№ 217508
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc3/1088_820_2/6tw316fh71ghxoyo9kcdsw4fmnuuujqj.jpg
№ 217355
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 500 EUR
36 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ed/1088_820_2/9fw7ggy6fli7luz7xhqoafyys1dltf9l.jpeg
№ 210898
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
345 000 EUR+VAT
1 906 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/ybiheo0zhwjko6ea621n4z7y2x73bxqq.jpg
№ 208445
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 055 000 EUR+VAT
6 987 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/981/1088_820_2/xalkaw6e5phbwu1fqdg6pc9mvxuzfn2w.jpg
№ 207519
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e78/1088_820_2/3n43ihmt259kp2at9ghjnct6cuonggjz.jpg
№ 206511
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 389 EUR/m2
Interesting