Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №191905

191905
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f5/1920_1080_2/3ezcq1twmy0tvmerc9827j3tpu6df2xp.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Reception
Description:

Office space for rent on the top floor of 200 m2, located in a prestigious and convenient area. The facility includes two covered underground parking spaces. 2 toilets, 2 kitchenetts.

Read more
Object
№191905
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
210 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Covered parking spaces:
2
4 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:42
191905
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c72/1088_820_2/d2glf2sl9j4a9i7ixwkcpu3tv73k213c.jpeg
№ 212716
Total area: 188 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 149 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff1/1088_820_2/nsap7c26ob4wbnvhydr6senwkielqzpn.jpg
№ 211930
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f8a/1088_820_2/npns8fk3gb2z5tgy2vn27g73om3ues5o.jpg
№ 196393
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
596 000 EUR+VAT
3 973 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fd/1088_820_2/kr26h5dxb44rwcc3m8x4ocbjrl6qm9gu.jpg
№ 195050
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 111 EUR/m2
Interesting