Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol №191222

191222
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/90e/c0lt6qhgvrdez3b39s33qvxisbem19a4.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for rent in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, in the Agios Tychonas area. A spacious apartment with a huge kitchen-living room, two bedrooms, each with its own bathroom, and an additional guest toilet. The terrace offers stunning views of the sea and the city. The apartment is currently vacant, but all necessary furniture and appliances will be installed before your arrival.

The complex is adjacent to the island's best hotels, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, and the best marinas. Breathtaking views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Covered parking. Lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. 5* hotel services and infrastructure. VIP restaurant. Recreation area. Library/business center. Exhibition hall. Children's room. Private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. Swimming pool with equipped area. Playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№191222
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
121 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
19
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
8 000 EUR
44 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:07
191222
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5423 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27b/1dyb9ky6kalxnomj4pwdn4qba7uy0uls.jpeg
№ 218681
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7c/4jx70furmyf1v3j2cx19o39lu8f4eug7.jpg
№ 218674
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 600 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d9c/w1v45ip9gxk87yja2e712ef04w4j5g2p.jpeg
№ 218673
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/233f7fksch98ysgn3w2lyte9k5s22bhy.jpeg
№ 218655
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee2/1088_820_2/0rkmf3zwrh2xiixlm81cgi0oqoqbyfwu.JPG
№ 214249
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
1 163 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/173/1088_820_2/3gv13oogdskbjn9hk2c5kmokm6qhm5qp.jpg
№ 197199
Total area: 317 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 529 m2
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
984 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d3/1088_820_2/c13n4d4buwovjaf3vavehgbv209i7eo3.jpg
№ 190486
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
378 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/127/1088_820_2/hpdbbs7ko23ahjgtlmlnfj4zgh3nqn74.jpg
№ 109165
Plot Size: 520 m2
140 000 EUR+VAT
269 EUR/m2
Interesting