Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol №188983

188983
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c1b/6mv0ziqrgkdfw5wlogvhgpragddpatgc.jpg
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for rent with a total area of 70 m2, in the area of Agios Tychon Tourist Area Limassol with sea views, in an elite residential complex.The interior area is 61 m2 with a covered veranda of 9 m2, offering impressive sea views. The apartments are fully equipped with an air conditioning system in all rooms, include one bathroom and a kitchen with Mile appliances, as well as Villeroy & Boch sanitation. Italian marble is used in the decoration, the KNX smart home system is installed. The building has a 24-hour reception and concierge, a lobby, a reading area, a massage room, a sauna, a steam room, a fully equipped gym, an indoor swimming pool, a Pilates studio, a relaxation room, a cigar area, an IT room and a laundry room. The complex has a landscaped garden, a spacious outdoor swimming pool, a tennis court, a game room and a covered parking space and a storage room. Energy efficiency class A, there is an elevator, alarm system and a balcony.

Read more
Object
№188983
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
61 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
11
Year of construction:
12/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 000 EUR
71 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:07
188983
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1748 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/334/1088_820_2/sao6wfatywkgh25vxs8j0r99z6vwpufv.jpg
№ 216931
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 1
4 000 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2d/1088_820_2/h9eglbs18npkbqnnyuz3futdx8zj7qgn.jpg
№ 216715
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
2 150 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02d/1088_820_2/n6qj53yiereumzhevbymz8x55te4r7hf.jpg
№ 214535
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
3 500 EUR
48 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a0/mptkk1kow1znc6r97xir3903o39n87fz.jpg
№ 213391
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 600 EUR
23 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/762/1088_820_2/eey6qj2adzocmzy3eterb8va1zblcci2.jpg
№ 212698
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
563 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/v4kces4gbb8kw0fm1eqqxk1s4puerda2.jpg
№ 211747
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bd/1088_820_2/n1116pxwyvtlpdu8uye0qqqe3if59tzk.jpg
№ 209690
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 401 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b8/1088_820_2/osucdtk7k09corlkg7737y2lfkp5gf99.jpg
№ 209041
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
4 854 EUR/m2
Interesting