Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom house in Larnaca №173065

173065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a1/ou463isyqhk979kdj8yjoxl300gevpl1.jpg
Description:

A 4-bedroom villa for rent in Agios Teodoros, Larnaca, with direct sea views. The villa has a total area of 300 m², set on a 833 m² plot, and consists of 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. The ground floor features a kitchen, a toilet with a shower, a sitting area, and a maid’s room. The first floor includes a kitchen, a guest toilet, and an open-plan living and dining area, while the second floor offers a master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, along with two additional bedrooms and a family bathroom.Each floor of the villa has large covered verandas with 180-degree sea views. The villa is equipped with central heating, autonomous cooling, a fireplace, air conditioning, a solar water heater, and a private swimming pool. It also offers covered parking and storage space. Pets are allowed.This is the perfect place for those seeking luxury living with sea views and direct beach access.

Read more
Object
№173065
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
833 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 800 EUR
9 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:29
173065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/26c/inr67821d0kuvr2qwbixs5zl7582nnsu.jpeg
№ 215897
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 570 m2
2 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/i0c0m0w9m2xkvyuzogwea59ef0cgt822.jpg
№ 213349
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
2 700 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/432/1088_820_2/pe3m2djwtgl73c92jfwp17xa4hv6m41v.jpeg
№ 213194
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 640 m2
2 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/939/1088_820_2/k8ih7rv5wf3dmf2c1yjlhbvk87wafppg.jpg
№ 211916
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 278 m2
2 600 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208331
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
6 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89f/1088_820_2/4kwpt1q5ki6uxdtm1nxwhyk3v5qsu2it.jpg
№ 206453
Total area: 95 m2
9 350 EUR+VAT
98 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/ql5bpewnr1e3i2vqr1ae1lb241otui8e.jpg
№ 203612
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
232 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03a/1088_820_2/qq2e8vrglnece3177otojt96ui6c7wag.jpg
№ 175691
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 500 000 EUR
20 677 EUR/m2