Submit a request

Modern Office Center for Sale in Limassol Project №160068

160068
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b99/1920_1080_2/zprb0t0rlmcvgmeq9n7mpqr2nw1w3qd3.jpg
Description:

We are pleased to present a landmark commercial development — a modern office center located in the dynamic Omonia district of Limassol. This property is designed to meet the evolving needs of contemporary business and offers both prestige and practicality.

Key Features:

Total covered area: 4,334 m² across 5 floors

Each office floor: 485 m² of flexible, open-plan space

37 secure underground parking spaces

Spacious rooftop with panoramic city, mountain, and sea views

Large verandas on every level

The building boasts a contemporary stepped-glass façade, a welcoming spacious lobby, and floor-to-ceiling windows that fill interiors with natural light and openness.

Highlights Include:

Advanced HVAC systems and energy-efficient glazing

Raised floors for cabling and infrastructure flexibility

Biometric access, smart building systems, and photovoltaic panels on the rooftop

High-speed elevators and top-tier tech connectivity

Customizable finishes to suit tenant requirements

This commercial asset is ideally located with seamless access to the port, highways, city center, and international airport routes, making it a strategic hub for regional and global operations.

An exceptional investment for companies seeking visibility, prestige, and high-performance infrastructure in Cyprus.

For more information, please feel free to contact us.

Read more
Object
№160068
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2223 m2
Land area:
1295 m2
Internal area:
1810 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Payback:
9 years
ROI:
11%
9 900 000 EUR
4 453 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:18
160068
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
342 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c9/1088_820_2/batnt20hk9axa0nuc3cus5bkgqd3kwl0.jpeg
№ 218649
Licensed car wash
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/o7dzt4u7lwsk90m901yq81xoywexs6u2.jpg
№ 217905
Established business
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/iu7hxauirfgro81iuoxlhoi7cs1o1336.jpeg
№ 217829
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d9a/1088_820_2/76vj060er6tw4eyv0lepp8varxliqe5n.jpeg
№ 213480
Full Bar and restorant licnese
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2c/1088_820_2/mdhjjke296bqpf5utgv8u6ykcsxh4btr.jpg
№ 213438
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5c/1088_820_2/098thhgbsboxrk1elidxfh4zl0nit5nk.jpg
№ 213326
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
197 000 EUR+VAT
1 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/pzvb0heo1qu0b0w2zjpq1i9a9jlelpx1.jpeg
№ 211326
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 150 m2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/hp3lyl9azhri47nneg9twkg2r9x2fy1u.jpg
№ 207976
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 838 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
Interesting