Company Pouros Developments

Description:

POUROS Developments Ltd was founded in 2012 achieving rapid growth and a dynamic presence in the local property development market due to its shareholder’s professional experience and strong network in the industry.

With the completion of several property projects, has conceived the vision of creating a unique and unprecedented development of numerous projects in Limassol. Additionally, acquiring a Construction Company Category C’ License for projects of 4,000 m2 with unbeatable prices in the market.

Affiliating with an experienced team of architects, landscapers, engineers and civil engineers and through its vast experience in project management, POUROS Developments is now turning its vision into reality!

Read more
City
Limassol
Year of construction
2012
Direction of development
Apartments, Houses
Learn more:
Tatyana Kovalsky
Objects
Table
List
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6de/1088_820_2/nw05t1l91v09kop9350qcc8hpobetrto.jpeg
№ 212813
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fb/1088_820_2/1nnjd0fz0l97iu6m6skdi1o51tz0fheo.jpg
№ 212812
Total area: 172 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81c/1088_820_2/sctylyo6g9yq76s36antq5shez7ve9s6.jpg
№ 212811
Total area: 351 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57d/1088_820_2/sf0bhc4ujnhtf1fbiro286r0wd4olq1b.jpg
№ 183808
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 169 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c2/1088_820_2/8lw6w0mm2nbxzj0f2wio7w2ejfefa85o.jpg
№ 212741
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/442/1088_820_2/o0jfta9on2h1poxqiaoowcgdpc7tu774.jpg
№ 212740
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/476/1088_820_2/w7wf9rrzjl4rsk4ftahsruv7naeg6iwp.JPG
№ 212753
Total area: 315 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 266 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/483/1088_820_2/ys8r8965nprialv3qwj9kho7jr552bqi.JPG
№ 212750
Total area: 315 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
890 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ac/1088_820_2/icroltkwe4nsjq50aftmd1eckwkeui97.JPG
№ 212748
Total area: 338 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 330 m2
990 000 EUR+VAT
2 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/539/1088_820_2/0tsdo3ucmrn6oge65r7lzgft4k4jav3e.jpg
№ 212794
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/888/1088_820_2/qpcsllzkvnfxhbh6v36a1p2nporxp66m.jpeg
№ 212793
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/e30w6no9im67ji76ic9vqwmpcazasrlx.jpeg
№ 212791
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 524 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/lfdnswosn15oyb0g5qvksd75wgliwg99.jpg
№ 212790
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 524 EUR/m2
№ 212789
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
№ 212788
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8a/1088_820_2/a9nrfgezsr39c0aykvws1vr4ucjfx2nl.jpg
№ 212787
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d22/1088_820_2/bhjoj0hxvalwi92j4dtvn7s99fu1tebh.jpg
№ 212786
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 667 EUR/m2
№ 212785
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/786/1088_820_2/73g8x8kl87nc0sf1rilgqs1sqrbc7bur.jpg
№ 212784
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec8/1088_820_2/f1a5e15pau23r39jf367l45cfcnzpe55.jpg
№ 212782
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
№ 212781
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212757
Total area: 708 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1088_820_2/8cgt265sm2djybaaeqwomcpo9koqu3tb.jpg
№ 183696
Total area: 16062 m2
25 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 556 EUR/m2
№ 212780
Total area: 1406 m2
3 700 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e09/1088_820_2/l60h1ekq44h49i4kelmg6ln2eqk2nm6m.jpg
№ 212770
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b8f/1088_820_2/q7obxj6d7hyj30vxwbf4d5865yl0p22i.jpg
№ 212779
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 130 EUR/m2
390 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b3/1088_820_2/nfbj0ulyy55tez4921h6udw46ua0crzy.jpg
№ 212778
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
390 000 EUR+VAT
3 578 EUR/m2
490 000 EUR
№ 212777
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 390 EUR/m2
490 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ee/1088_820_2/tot350grtjdeksf5wt5xb6sd8mfsh0m3.jpg
№ 212776
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 207 EUR/m2
370 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f47/1088_820_2/w1ik592xkk5kmsq73ub5dgc5r7agn5xx.jpg
№ 212775
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 211 EUR/m2
470 000 EUR
Компания «Dom Real Estate» Контакты:
Адрес: Limassol, Cyprus,
Телефон:+357 25 212 212, Электронная почта: info@dom.com.cy