Photo 1
Submit a request

Residential building in Limassol № 212793

212793
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/888/qpcsllzkvnfxhbh6v36a1p2nporxp66m.jpeg
Additional:
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

Apartment for sale in a premium residential complex in the area of Archangelos Michail, Limassol. This modern architectural project includes 12 two-bedroom apartments.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The Arkhangelsk Mikhail district is famous for its well-developed infrastructure. The convenient location provides easy access to the center of Limassol and the main thoroughfares, allowing you to quickly reach anywhere in the city.

Read more
Object
№212793
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:54
212793
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/069/j5jvzn9ib4ft212yud1tiq4mvd8ejqfl.jpeg
№ 214101
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/198z60192qlj2xe5xo83dt64x2u15ja6.jpg
№ 213284
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/ellvaovi2w9rvhyducqu10gr1r1jxs37.jpg
№ 209885
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
134 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202122
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
Interesting