Photo 1
Submit a request

New villa complex in Limassol № 183696

183696
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/126/1920_1080_2/8cgt265sm2djybaaeqwomcpo9koqu3tb.jpg
Description:

An exclusive residential complex comprising 45 modern villas, many of which are equipped with private pools. The project is located in the prestigious area of Ypsonas, Limassol, and offers spectacular sea views. An ideal choice for both home owners and investors looking for premium properties in Cyprus.

* Prestigious location – quiet area of Ypsonas with convenient access to Limassol.

* Luxury residences – thoughtful 3-bedroom houses with spacious interiors.

* Private pools – many villas have pools.

* Modern architecture – stylish finishing materials, open floor plans and panoramic sea views.

* High investment potential is an excellent opportunity for short– and long-term rentals in the dynamically developing Limassol market.

* Convenient transport accessibility – close to major highways, schools, shopping malls and beaches.

Read more
Object
№183696
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
16062 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
25 000 000 EUR + VAT
1 556 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T19:44
183696
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2da/1088_820_2/0q6mk9jgizvk4z7p296ixkcdxjb0n97n.jpg
№ 201099
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d87/1088_820_2/jpvtrrorzhx1rhw2bgq9uo42rehxuo8m.jpeg
№ 197772
Designer Living by the Sea
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
587 000 EUR+VAT
3 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb6/1088_820_2/4j7i1qfohz8fe60gzzepvcoh19b0dozb.jpg
№ 192925
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 035 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd5/1088_820_2/5j0mk841k9200u30657ond4m3ed7ga06.jpg
№ 185593
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
Interesting