Casablanca Residences
Description:
The Casablanca Residences project consists of twelve ultra-modern villas. Houses with 4, 5 and 6 bedrooms are located high above the hills in Agios Tychonas on the outskirts of Limassol.
Large private pools in private landscaped gardens. Sunny terraces with an outdoor bar and relaxation areas. Private covered parking. Each villa is designed to maximize the use of light and space, and is finished with the most modern high-quality materials and fittings.
Read more
City
Limassol
Updated
29.04.2026
Floors
2
Number of bedrooms
from 3 to 6
Area of objects, m2
from 217 to 573
Distance to the sea, m
900
Date of commissioning
12/2024
Energy class
A
Cost of purchase, EUR:
from 1 450 000 to 2 300 000
Objects
Table
List
№ 204594
Total area:
551 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
845 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
№ 204593
Total area:
217 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
444 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 682 EUR/m2
№ 204592
Total area:
217 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
430 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 682 EUR/m2
№ 204591
Total area:
217 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
578 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
7 143 EUR/m2
№ 204590
Total area:
398 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
600 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
№ 204588
Total area:
398 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
608 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
№ 204587
Total area:
398 m2
Bedrooms:
5
Plot Size:
606 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
№ 67164
Total area:
573 m2
Bedrooms:
6
Plot Size:
1000 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
Add a comment
Leave a comment