Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Viktorija Zrelli

Viktorija Zrelli
Cities with objects:
Rating
5
Contacts
Phone number:
E-mail:
Request a call
Customer Reviews (4)
Excellent understanding of our needs and service way above expectations. 6 stars minimum. We really appreciate today
Read more
Excellent work by Victoria — a productive apartment viewing and detailed answers to all our questions
Read more
Viktorija is a great broker. Super savvy and pleasant. You should give her a pay raise.
Read more
Профессиональный подход, приятный риелтор. Благодарю
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
№ 218333
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 315 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b5/1088_820_2/0alte2w5g4zuevcqj2wpmu4kqkpnxdh9.jpg
№ 211376
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c9/4nv14cmgifq96w80n73z1twsi7z82f7c.jpeg
№ 202635
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 336 m2
330 000 EUR
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/xlfpjq2vmqvqnpi2hwbp50ix9yj7cwn3.jpg
№ 216858
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c19/1088_820_2/mred5s2pdgndzqq53rxvvil97671ug00.jpg
№ 216853
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/162/1088_820_2/htz2y22vdm8sn3onljrdo1glf0qms04d.jpg
№ 216848
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
231 500 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e6/1088_820_2/4nrn724ty19nvnspfcy66b2j48p85an5.jpg
№ 216840
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c62/1088_820_2/3g62nymz7eklfucf69z9yd62s7d0dlqi.jpg
№ 216830
A new incredible project
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
487 500 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a9/1088_820_2/9rtif9ftlrlgsym3xl61vo1y3m5u4n6f.jpg
№ 216829
A new incredible project
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
№ 216827
A new incredible project
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 500 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/ax810b9drnkxh6y1zdlf7bvor3osnpy4.jpg
№ 216824
A new incredible project
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
447 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc5/1088_820_2/gsp1fslvo59gn65u6m953ty4w9x6wb8h.jpg
№ 216822
A new incredible project
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
429 000 EUR+VAT
2 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ae/1088_820_2/cn8pfoitrtuv70jjckhwyfdfbq4y12o4.jpg
№ 216820
A new incredible project
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 308 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/68b/wilbhku31du0hohh9l5nyia6vzn2zdio.jpeg
№ 216192
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
2 100 EUR
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/cjrbtt48sd0pz94kptta3jnx70wqft5z.jpeg
№ 215922
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
3 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f7e/d5mjdwa1pi1214wxjfvfwa30o57ta111.jpg
№ 213429
Total area: 365 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 500 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/gm0te4qk9msqg8zqqs7zjqs8bed2ea0k.jpeg
№ 213341
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 500 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b50/1088_820_2/krnis4cr6a8g11pk1sr6kp6nrov5esx0.jpg
№ 213072
Total area: 194 m2
5 000 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f48/4rihi3qa2vnt5v5lio56dfxx5qwanda1.jpg
№ 212471
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cec/1088_820_2/9ws6obo5efriezxr71mmgir0mzv8hkd8.jpeg
№ 211592
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 420 m2
3 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b64/iwd44yd17mqzo5frzu9tx2sn83uyg8jw.jpg
№ 210982
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 534 m2
2 200 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c66/1088_820_2/1huenrw65auxzfl47bxo2h7896xx3cbg.jpg
№ 210524
Available from 1st of May
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1000 m2
4 500 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1f/1088_820_2/8p28qgtas7jo2z7g7fo5k9303qbwhabc.jpeg
№ 209277
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 150 m2
1 450 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9bc/1088_820_2/wv7ozaprcjaz6f64syqytkqf20zd1uta.jpeg
№ 208994
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 130 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff0/z3oqfwnis6r4mrbi4ha2sswywqe16iow.jpeg
№ 208795
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/624/rk8oj92tn7p8p0eh5hmiwdh196mpm0bh.jpg
№ 208423
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 000 EUR
3 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/qdmel8e12jytm4oyndnht2td6472e0xc.jpeg
№ 207690
Available from October 2026
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1400 m2
15 000 EUR
55 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/432/1088_820_2/jn3bid8a5txk61oh0aavhundeqy6nhsq.jpeg
№ 207223
Total area: 580 m2
Bedrooms: 5
3 500 EUR
6 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/80d/io5cg785ar0yjbiulkhgwsxfng1n00i3.jpg
№ 207026
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2