Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Yaroslav Shut

Yaroslav Shut
Cities with objects:
Rating
5
Contacts
Phone number:
E-mail:
Request a call
Customer Reviews (10)
Very kind and nice agent. Quick in response and always reachable.
Read more
Very helpful and polite. Was at the property on time to show us. We didn’t like the one today but he continues to search for something for us.
Read more
Perfect as the last year :)
Read more
Amazing contact, super quick response and great person
Read more
Very helpful and i would say professional! good luck
Read more
Yaroslav is an excellent and attentive agent. Arrived on time, explained everything, answered all questions. Highly recommend Yaroslav for your home search journey.
Read more
Вежливо, приятно, быстро и эффективно
Read more
Yaroslav provided a wide range of options that matched our requirements. Organized the viewings well and on time.
Read more
С трансляцией, по понятной причине, были проблемы, но разобраться удалось. Спасибо!
Read more
I’d like to thank Yaroslav for helping me find the perfect apartment for rent in Paphos! From the very beginning, everything was smooth and professional. He listened carefully to my preferences, offered great options quickly, and was always available without ever being pushy or rushing anything. The entire process — from viewings to signing the contract — felt easy and stress-free. It’s clear that Yaroslav truly cares about his work and his clients. Now that I’ve settled into the apartment, I can confidently say it’s exactly what I was looking for. Huge thanks for your support, Yaroslav! I highly recommend him to anyone searching for a place in Cyprus.
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
New
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/bkaey2y5tjfdscoc0x1wpwgsu5z0h14b.jpg
№ 217593
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 480 m2
490 000 EUR
2 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71f/1088_820_2/mg5xkm88pwo71i16n38ocp8r6sgkfdgt.jpg
№ 217375
Total area: 691 m2
1 720 000 EUR+VAT
2 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a1/1088_820_2/x5pvd1svnmowyjnjs31l2xbxhmunherv.jpeg
№ 216809
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
369 000 EUR
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d89/1088_820_2/lnywp7kptyc53v3p24b5u27xo06lvdam.jpeg
№ 216808
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR
3 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36c/1088_820_2/9wg00xw7w6zsulgbcsulhc3m7w58z7kj.jpg
№ 212564
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/q6uvw323fhxkww3grnw9i5nltie1pni6.jpeg
№ 211311
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 590 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/078/1088_820_2/vvna3j287m3hdllu5nw0p6ojzm99tvqx.jpeg
№ 210633
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 800 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdc/1088_820_2/jpkrf4r3z4677q8j2gzehc1dmbpr2ovu.jpeg
№ 210541
Total area: 510 m2
12 750 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/994/1088_820_2/jt0t8umvuzmzzwr110h6ui6f26dvq7nr.jpeg
№ 210534
Total area: 170 m2
4 250 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/suc9ojlo39n9io8qdyhuhuqg0njuf4s8.jpeg
№ 210430
100% readiness
Total area: 150 m2
3 700 EUR
25 EUR/m2
№ 210429
Total area: 240 m2
6 800 EUR
28 EUR/m2
№ 210428
Available from November
Total area: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22a/1088_820_2/kc5wya08wj2m96cp5mpnqh26x21tcx1m.jpg
№ 210245
4 new apartments in one building
Total area: 580 m2
Plot Size: 1000 m2
6 800 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e1/wuk78eweg02hc80velvns5r4jen4j7a8.jpeg
№ 209665