Write to us, we are online
Submit a request

Alexandra Kastania

Alexandra Kastania
Cities with objects:
Rating
5
Contacts
Phone number:
E-mail:
Request a call
Customer Reviews (9)
Alexandra is very professional, responsive, and knowledgeable of the market! Also very pleasant to work with! I would definitely recommend her for anyone looking to buy or sell property!
Read more
Excellent
Read more
First impression was great. Please follow up with us post the visit for next steps. Thanks.
Read more
Superb customer service and excellent personality. An absolute pleasure working with her.
Read more
Excellent!
Read more
Most professional employee I have ever worked with. Very well educated and knowledgeable about the real estate market
Read more
All was good, thank you
Read more
Спасибо Евгении. Приятно работать-умница и грамотный человек по жизни. Получаю удовольствие от общения...
Read more
Чудный брокер, отзывчатая и грамотная . Приятно работать с такими . Буду работать и дальше. Рекомендую всем желающим снять или купить квартиру...????
Read more
Broker objects
Show all units in sale
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/4tlctzr7f63nt2y1q2693phs8g3kwa9l.jpg
№ 216600
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/wq595hra33e9nn4at30248ic85073fm1.JPG
№ 216582
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 807 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fc/1e3x2zupapblvgrldxln8o5z2y9lp508.jpg
№ 215772
Apartments in the city center with a sauna, gym, and jacuzzi!
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR
5 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/2gwunmy6diolph5abrzpsjai874kx460.jpeg
№ 215261
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/939/1088_820_2/6kulr5cvcymf3txshhlzrwzeiyhq9w0f.jpeg
№ 215224
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b6/1088_820_2/kgjulvlkkr24zvpnid1lo8rjace71ovn.jpeg
№ 215219
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4b/1088_820_2/wybdl6qe6v5qvdv6gescuz59trw5ej9a.jpeg
№ 215046
Total area: 150 m2
Plot Size: 280 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fb/1088_820_2/l630glrhv66691fr7g2lkkl0ghq99yxs.jpg
№ 214990
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d4/1088_820_2/fyngm3zb27gezo49r18tjvrpyjtdeyf6.jpg
№ 214989
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce5/1088_820_2/rxyhgh1ry6ejhcz50y4c5f51lhixoe1l.jpg
№ 214988
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/307/1088_820_2/gqkx2gzu4djzb42oqkicp1nn27j12uwl.jpg
№ 214987
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
151 000 EUR+VAT
2 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe1/1088_820_2/b1z161ffnd026k0b8gxczq82385ne2gp.jpg
№ 214986
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/r2lxge9rtwz7mqi5d3rkqgpspj0z766l.jpeg
№ 209100
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 700 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1088_820_2/3hpaorhtfizymdpe9ui2e90i0igow3py.jpeg
№ 205427
Total area: 200 m2
3 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11a/1088_820_2/323sd8idgocvd4687zmcmfal5b883ywy.jpeg
№ 205425
Total area: 200 m2
3 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
№ 205424
Total area: 200 m2
3 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d61/1088_820_2/4l46t0jh9gz42oo0cbwo6487tqc2k9ev.jpg
№ 205369
New luxury apartment in the city center with a gym
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 200 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f1/1088_820_2/rd0r3t9dv1qaw1vqop2ubvw3aq63twi5.jpg
№ 205366
New luxury apartment in the city center with a gym
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 500 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d18/1088_820_2/bzbnre4z66xyyee8gbo58uz410uvras2.jpeg
№ 205242
Available 1/8/2026
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bae/1088_820_2/6iwle6iuso0ile4262rykcam5d3n01uo.jpeg
№ 213165
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
950 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b1/1088_820_2/0hi3nz5isryn0t0qil0io1yt02mew2o3.jpg
№ 205372
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 850 m2
1 350 EUR
6 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1cf/1088_820_2/q5rz52z21spex34axup25knez42hq2hu.jpeg
№ 196234
Total area: 375 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 480 m2
25 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04a/1088_820_2/qembgj1n2rn1i9i46wdiawigx7v9ogjt.jpg
№ 186861
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/jr1l2g0njwaq1grjpr4dptjr834jf5kc.jpg
№ 184799
After signing the contract there will be repairs
Total area: 130 m2
2 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83a/1088_820_2/63el6u81kkvmuprvl6ikzvns1x1flbgf.JPG
№ 183973
Total area: 1410 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 7446 m2
25 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0f/1088_820_2/x482yropw9mddibmsghi6kpc5v7u5vpu.jpg
№ 213360
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 EUR
9 EUR/m2
950 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f1/1088_820_2/3knj0oyc0pevdbnmulpxgjbvix4ei2g4.jpg
№ 209106
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 900 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3a/1088_820_2/20kv5nw6uwp4rk4eddrw3b9p1c5o0rca.jpeg
№ 178604
Available for rent from February 2026
Total area: 355 m2
5 950 EUR
17 EUR/m2