Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d5d/1088_820_2/szhjsawjf02dl10novglnz1hkel63ese.jpg
№ 215243
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a2/1088_820_2/pqkvm1qek83jfvypmp8fekkv1no4zaom.jpeg
№ 215242
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/6yth4hjs0t1m3a6cgy96mkz5ysucvguu.jpg
№ 214961
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ead/1088_820_2/uj8uwuqyie2t8qpzgijtsg7tvt9qdrev.jpg
№ 214960
Total area: 243 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
3 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0be/1088_820_2/e42l04g06371vn1e18u48l7azhuh65h4.jpeg
№ 214753
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
470 000 EUR+VAT
2 026 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a8/1088_820_2/xo9oy5iw44v890yfs1kzovlyyqlz87w9.jpeg
№ 214752
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab8/1088_820_2/tbbzd6eb531v33xezexmookinmed5i6h.jpeg
№ 214751
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ce/1088_820_2/avdry6z28zqhjlrw05qahsbb45ca8reo.jpeg
№ 214750
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af9/1088_820_2/0yf0ovju0j8hjm051ethwcbdip83dt9y.jpeg
№ 214732
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
465 000 EUR+VAT
2 004 EUR/m2
№ 214731
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/vso70t7rvc3f8m9x9z0scemdl9gamxs4.jpeg
№ 214730
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 256 EUR/m2
№ 214724
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/wu68418l3hk1yke1oej1s3x3lieb3oi2.jpeg
№ 214568
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c89/1088_820_2/da8njhgg833v2uldigf2wk85x87zl1sv.jpeg
№ 214563
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e9/1088_820_2/rszd1ehz98ot4q11tef4s8b0m5qu1b3n.jpeg
№ 214509
Total area: 227 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f8/1088_820_2/9rbn2v3wtttymbhs7lssbgiirf0ppm0y.jpeg
№ 214504
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 963 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/403/1088_820_2/aqzx2d7vg0l5sr8ltq1pycsznuu4ysdo.jpeg
№ 214503
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/821/1088_820_2/s77arhmzuxctqn9jvu8f3uizqbklw3u3.jpeg
№ 214502
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 892 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4c/1088_820_2/49echb92obi7sus40bnoiopea507h02a.jpeg
№ 214499
Total area: 293 m2
Bedrooms: 3
790 000 EUR+VAT
2 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/2pjjv1iutzycn6myb9gejcqr9sf5s9gk.jpg
№ 214260
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
635 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2

Our company offers a large selection of luxury housing in Cyprus.

Among the options for such real estate are luxury penthouses located in the best resort areas, providing a unique opportunity to realize your dream of a spacious, bright living space, to form a whole lifestyle that is not available to everyone.

Penthouse in Cyprus-features and benefits

Features of architecture and accommodation, which can be estimated from the photos in our catalog - the main differences from a house or apartment. The opportunity to buy a penthouse on our portal will allow you to:

1. Constantly enjoy the beauty of the surrounding nature
  2. Have an open view of the sea, the city
  3. Create the most comfortable environment for yourself, without leaving your own home

Among the characteristics that distinguish a penthouse in Cyprus from other types of real estate, the price of which is quite high, it is worth highlighting:

1. Multi-level
  2. Variety of rooms
  3. High ceilings
  4. Panoramic windows
  5. Location on the upper floors of closed complexes, roofs of objects in the city center or prestigious areas
  6. Terraces
  7. Lack of neighbors

What is the difference between a penthouse and a townhouse?

A townhouse is a structure consisting of several sections and apartments. It has up to 3 floors and a direct entrance. The layout is standard with a smaller area. Lower price. If you want to buy a penthouse apartment, it is important to understand these and other differences that affect the formation of prices.