Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/4tlctzr7f63nt2y1q2693phs8g3kwa9l.jpg
№ 216600
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/wq595hra33e9nn4at30248ic85073fm1.JPG
№ 216582
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 807 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa3/1088_820_2/br3547bha4cvkq87o7h5xt8icmymfa9p.jpg
№ 216577
Total area: 474 m2
2 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3c2/0xbw1nwmkvyurnej8ure4nllppsfdhw4.jpeg
№ 216541
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 059 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/4ic8jpgs2nmks819kj9bafemltmd950k.jpg
№ 216540
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79e/tvs23mqf4e3iydvojxet09r4v8kpwgys.jpeg
№ 216506
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216475
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
4 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216474
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
685 000 EUR+VAT
4 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fc/1088_820_2/a0qvqd88zf2ix3fcal2gx0acvcwuzohc.jpeg
№ 216472
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
№ 216471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2

Sunny Cyprus with its mild Mediterranean climate, gentle sea, clean air, carefree atmosphere and attractive housing prices remains the most popular destination for tourists. That is why more and more people are buying real estate in this corner of Europe. New buildings in Cyprus are located near airports, in areas with developed infrastructure, which is very convenient. And the tandem with the excellent ecological situation of the island is an additional argument in favor of such an investment.

If you decide to rent or buy a cheap apartment in a new building on the southern coast of Cyprus, our agency will help you make your dream come true.

Offered services:

1. Selection of housing in new buildings in Cyprus by the sea.
  2. Rent for a long time in any area of the city.
  3. Sale of secondary housing stock.
  4. Search for cheap residential and commercial real estate without intermediaries.
  5. Investing in land plots.

On our website presents new buildings in Cyprus of different levels in the following formats:

1. Residential complexes.
  2. Apartments with a swimming pool.
  3. Club residential buildings.
  4. Office buildings.
  5. Hotels

Regardless of the class, all properties have a high level of comfort and security, which guarantees you a favorable living environment.

Whatever you choose, cooperating with us-the purchase of real estate in a new building for yourself or for rent, it will be a profitable investment!