Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fff/ha12fr9knuj57p9aabm28fbm1zs85i75.jpg
№ 215259
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 620 m2
4 500 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c4c/1088_820_2/tpo13yuu7mlw3fndd4a9m6rnu89c4y7y.jpg
№ 215494
Available during the summer months
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 350 m2
3 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/r9zl0ycsr9sill0bdiwmj64r6vio9i56.jpg
№ 215052
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 053 000 EUR+VAT
11 697 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4c/o2odfagmpesc0bgc6c7cb1yocrjwl02s.jpeg
№ 214995
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
3 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/392/1088_820_2/3s2nc58rd13tgra6zmvra5kklluos03n.jpeg
№ 214800
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 288 m2
1 134 500 EUR+VAT
5 377 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8d3/58u40tt4zai8ifyekczxxmhklbl8yvh9.jpeg
№ 214992
Total area: 315 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 328 m2
700 000 EUR
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cf7/49a7vcl7sqf6d812cnygn2qbhigia27k.jpeg
№ 214994
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 297 m2
2 200 EUR
10 EUR/m2
№ 214993
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 297 m2
520 000 EUR
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02d/1088_820_2/n6qj53yiereumzhevbymz8x55te4r7hf.jpg
№ 214535
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
3 500 EUR
48 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/137/1088_820_2/8lzl1j5i3gecbzo1au7hp4dls9ee9i6f.jpeg
№ 214049
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 900 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ae/uk7chvl6i141omntw5esh0ynjnd1txni.jpg
№ 214009
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df3/1088_820_2/a9ybfjfjqpdybiowkhseznf8vkcz56ub.jpg
№ 213982
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a7/nhmwj4rpoj2m1lizo0ybvoo3gg4psad6.jpeg
№ 213787
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 000 EUR
46 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/f4xip5azve6ca30o1zyquwnc4ab9vc7v.jpg
№ 213754
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 400 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ee4/s1nzootopt8sw20k9ou4mlicco48z7i8.jpeg
№ 215101
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
8 000 EUR
49 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aac/mzvm51z2eudh6jjrestgmkew6d4ci66e.jpg
№ 213249
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 000 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dae/nigbdqbn1w16gclxt8dzb5o9lsm2y6w6.jpeg
№ 213164
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1088_820_2/f4qp2edilv5mmvstcrzexodftowbmb2u.jpeg
№ 212861
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/655/1088_820_2/wyp4rh8q8a9m4h7mhlx9kmctsy8neq1i.jpg
№ 212518
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 2
7 500 EUR
35 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/199/sb5l8ecnuyomrz3mvfcsel9fgqcw885m.jpeg
№ 212515
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
395 000 EUR
5 896 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.