Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a0/1088_820_2/nvov79ok1qqmn8vrb8090k2fojo3tic7.jpeg
№ 216236
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
324 000 EUR+VAT
4 101 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70d/k85n45j5i7pv6s33x1fbl5rz5c684tw9.jpeg
№ 216231
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
424 000 EUR+VAT
4 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98c/gwwbcua7n8l2ztqlk2e0j4kwssfd5h8p.jpeg
№ 215894
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e3/1088_820_2/b0cmkag16wq5ehz09unxzy3j9ird9vkc.jpg
№ 215847
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
6 500 EUR
46 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/4np94kiyjvr7b5zhf6y0j059bctprk47.jpg
№ 216180
Total area: 219 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
15 068 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/517/1088_820_2/0ov91nfs629vl2fctbqljkocfupiuk3z.jpg
№ 216179
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 060 000 EUR+VAT
12 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb6/1088_820_2/qbw72n97lf2mz7xvxel51ojq6ea8mh4d.jpg
№ 215783
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 000 EUR+VAT
15 152 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8fc/1e3x2zupapblvgrldxln8o5z2y9lp508.jpg
№ 215772
Apartments in the city center with a sauna, gym, and jacuzzi!
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR
5 038 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5d/1088_820_2/jaki8e0w0mh97umsa2d90yw7g50izb2t.jpg
№ 216174
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
5 200 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77f/e14rnnpueegeybk8yo62jrccojje33xn.jpeg
№ 216172
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
4 200 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/gq4gmtl1w1dltb5mhyr07agk62i60enf.jpg
№ 215928
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 750 EUR
24 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eda/1088_820_2/nm6bduhk02n38er6954c7i9t17yj5g9r.jpeg
№ 215547
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 700 000 EUR
12 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/79d/1088_820_2/tw4qr82jmm1vcdr1cskzorgornl7mrit.jpg
№ 215546
Total area: 374 m2
Bedrooms: 4
905 000 EUR+VAT
2 420 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f62/1088_820_2/ssgxaghygkc7a5ykpger6aeaday8hw04.jpg
№ 215393
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
748 000 EUR+VAT
4 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6e/1088_820_2/kshpv0f2ey0vbvbbqbxahz17qf32fubt.jpg
№ 215392
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 337 m2
746 000 EUR+VAT
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/yn8hkwh9vvhzqa77p7p68c2evongd87q.jpg
№ 215391
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 346 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c25/1088_820_2/ul9ocoph9277l6tatwvfc1gq2e4ylwfd.jpg
№ 215390
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 347 m2
751 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/683/1088_820_2/s7dm1cikipv4vg3a0bnzu6uj5mv0y0fz.jpg
№ 215389
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 329 m2
743 000 EUR+VAT
4 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/kdfd09vcb0jvgo2ho9404wihxzz1vgiq.jpg
№ 215388
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
734 000 EUR+VAT
4 267 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f3/1088_820_2/8l3had7intyf40dzg4z69701p95p3b34.jpg
№ 215387
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
724 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.