Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 153449
Total area: 1423 m2
8 550 000 EUR+VAT
6 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/3k49n0z3s9xxg2rq2armqerh9bdusydj.jpg
№ 215402
Total area: 900 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2047 m2
6 320 000 EUR
7 022 EUR/m2
6 635 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f7/zjt9n8odwmbnuzq61kykklicuedxqxg7.jpg
№ 217502
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
830 000 EUR+VAT
6 975 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd8/a1i3x4vjgr60zjag1ifr92dcwe6d7f1z.jpg
№ 217501
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
430 000 EUR+VAT
6 515 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/y323bjrvxdxfdwy3xerkw00ycj4z966o.jpg
№ 217500
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 207 EUR/m2
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/772/pvhnclkjnoxft9dj4h0nuf9yos4pf37i.jpg
№ 217498
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
№ 217497
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
470 000 EUR+VAT
6 528 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217495
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 555 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f74/a3v2mlwe62y01fz646y13epyqqct4i76.jpg
№ 217494
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
390 000 EUR+VAT
5 909 EUR/m2
№ 217493
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
860 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5f6/wbjjf18kp8aidybm5zgpqs4ud9xbw09g.jpg
№ 216924
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
340 000 EUR+VAT
5 862 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/827/7gtti1xggigcvl60mw58ngtzh2vg1xzy.jpg
№ 217492
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6af/kyw5va8wizhkcu0d0c50ig0uoiv85zwd.jpg
№ 217491
Total area: 74 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
5 946 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ceb/ot6i8sefs7sfwxgs06f5yv8eo6naleqr.jpg
№ 217490
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
640 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3a4/poq0qpeh0880jupjcr6vs6hxsi03pte1.jpg
№ 217489
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
520 000 EUR+VAT
6 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/461/ld5k70v2m32xno4xq500o0f8s92t61vn.jpg
№ 217488
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
710 000 EUR+VAT
5 966 EUR/m2
№ 217487
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 047 EUR/m2
№ 217486
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
310 000 EUR+VAT
5 345 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.