Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9d6/1088_820_2/ret75c73em0n3z3083lw2qasw2d1kc4a.jpg
№ 191442
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 579 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/240/1088_820_2/ets2nj30o9he1f4ym1aa7znfvhd58jcx.jpg
№ 191441
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 306 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/efb/1088_820_2/ra464gawhgg26k120ck5egtvaugxqgiz.jpg
№ 191438
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 338 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 651 EUR/m2
№ 191437
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 269 m2
584 000 EUR+VAT
2 905 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/08a/1088_820_2/1uag3s1vhzdtgipr8ulud0g6flx16jdu.jpg
№ 191422
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 258 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
№ 191421
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
№ 191420
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 293 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
№ 191419
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 266 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 602 EUR/m2
№ 191418
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/87f/1088_820_2/ntq7xkbb0jz2wradnkj8phtbimy3ulk8.jpg
№ 191417
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/02d/1088_820_2/ffr3oxuz1fmsolz8j17k68bxkmeq5s07.jpg
№ 191415
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 314 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
3 060 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b0/1088_820_2/0xuugh0akus9glveucqnx7z7zfzeh3q8.jpg
№ 190835
The last villa in the complex 5% VAT
Total area: 217 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/941/1088_820_2/v83yirb7hp1qtudx4yh0cpimop2limdh.jpg
№ 190479
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
879 000 EUR+VAT
5 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb3/1088_820_2/yd94c03rriom82pe89b09h4ph4gnw8n1.jpg
№ 190476
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
868 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8dc/1088_820_2/jesz78yvn0zbcanze6zagp13c6a68qhf.jpg
№ 190475
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
889 000 EUR+VAT
6 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99f/1088_820_2/hsw0mejib8y4dchl3daq0q6rjqzckozl.jpg
№ 190474
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
896 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9e/1088_820_2/qvyt548wez9ti5pvhqb4plsqeccqwmxb.jpg
№ 190473
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 429 m2
998 500 EUR+VAT
4 076 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f9/1088_820_2/7esm32e207jbo4llzfu13tt1gj8891vp.jpg
№ 190365
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/r7fmaz12lp2bs8bu8wez15g9pzym1t0b.jpg
№ 190364
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11d/1088_820_2/x6ncxse6x97agetc7tgpa2bkwpe5b3ja.jpg
№ 190361
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
680 000 EUR
3 400 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Paphos is 68 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 125 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

68 000 €

2 bedrooms

100 000 €

3 bedrooms

130 000 €

4 bedrooms

205 000 €

5 bedrooms

499 000 €

6+ bedrooms

550 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Kato Paphos

175 000 €

4 081 €

Tomba tu King's.

150 000 €

2 542 €

Chloraka

160 000 €

1 882 €

Coral Bay

450 000 €

3 516 €

Geroskipu

155 000 €

2 123 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Paphos. Our database contains objects priced from 68 000 EUR to 25 000 000 EUR and with an area of 55 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 2788 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212and our managers will help You to answer your every question!