Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55c/z9nsl7rot0n6p78f3kezli4e6uig37an.jpg
№ 217410
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
407 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a33/1088_820_2/2pnmljlzluvkuc93teds0dpd3cys215h.jpg
№ 193183
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 339 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38a/1088_820_2/q169fqqe969pphvvwryuffs94sntsmow.jpg
№ 193182
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
770 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/22b/1088_820_2/9ozlg19d61gdbhiliwhrxx013okgi5bs.jpg
№ 193181
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 335 m2
682 000 EUR+VAT
3 157 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/845/1088_820_2/wta5bed48o60g9z1ech1mpvyf4rvd3rb.jpg
№ 193179
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 367 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 310 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b52/1088_820_2/wgqpdzuvuh34w0inedc9e3lo4x73pobm.jpg
№ 193178
Total area: 216 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 386 m2
660 000 EUR+VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1088_820_2/3rtyc6i8cc4t7c8far1lzcer1j98wkeq.jpg
№ 193177
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
682 000 EUR+VAT
3 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acc/1088_820_2/0flt2t2us220hbw7gpril4avqpv40fce.jpg
№ 193176
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 343 m2
682 000 EUR+VAT
3 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d7d/1088_820_2/gboqkdsihjdlxxyewty3aqopoz63ye7j.jpg
№ 206946
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 368 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 416 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ace/1088_820_2/d2keq9eto0trvt0o0z0kix7y4nrdhugp.jpg
№ 206944
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 346 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f8/1088_820_2/xyijdyxfu7r9ebuyc0o0xemtkzyxvw2i.jpg
№ 192755
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 570 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/esgzrklqygpzhqxb7i739whnp079rp4p.jpg
№ 191796
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 642 m2
1 800 000 EUR
9 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/efb/1088_820_2/ra464gawhgg26k120ck5egtvaugxqgiz.jpg
№ 191453
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
619 000 EUR+VAT
2 715 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/87f/1088_820_2/ntq7xkbb0jz2wradnkj8phtbimy3ulk8.jpg
№ 191452
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
623 000 EUR+VAT
2 732 EUR/m2
№ 191451
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 339 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9d6/1088_820_2/ret75c73em0n3z3083lw2qasw2d1kc4a.jpg
№ 191450
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 316 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/240/1088_820_2/ets2nj30o9he1f4ym1aa7znfvhd58jcx.jpg
№ 191448
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 311 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
№ 191446
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
611 000 EUR+VAT
2 023 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/260/1088_820_2/gho4jt5a21eo9yev6rsaobb9v3zqka3f.jpg
№ 191445
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 268 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 670 EUR/m2
№ 191443
Total area: 221 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 265 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 602 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Paphos is 68 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space - 2 125 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

68 000 €

2 bedrooms

100 000 €

3 bedrooms

130 000 €

4 bedrooms

205 000 €

5 bedrooms

499 000 €

6+ bedrooms

550 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Kato Paphos

175 000 €

4 081 €

Tomba tu King's.

150 000 €

2 542 €

Chloraka

160 000 €

1 882 €

Coral Bay

450 000 €

3 516 €

Geroskipu

155 000 €

2 123 €

Important! The price of a property in Paphos varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Paphos. Our database contains objects priced from 68 000 EUR to 25 000 000 EUR and with an area of 55 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 2788 objects;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212and our managers will help You to answer your every question!