Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/012/1088_820_2/ov9qp1gehn1sb3ilgmremcxbbdh34sml.jpg
№ 215349
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
107 000 EUR+VAT
1 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/2gwunmy6diolph5abrzpsjai874kx460.jpeg
№ 215261
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a6d/1088_820_2/300x0qq2etnehxevsb8b2amp9gwrnqiy.jpeg
№ 215153
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
133 000 EUR+VAT
2 180 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fb/1088_820_2/l630glrhv66691fr7g2lkkl0ghq99yxs.jpg
№ 214990
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d4/1088_820_2/fyngm3zb27gezo49r18tjvrpyjtdeyf6.jpg
№ 214989
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce5/1088_820_2/rxyhgh1ry6ejhcz50y4c5f51lhixoe1l.jpg
№ 214988
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/307/1088_820_2/gqkx2gzu4djzb42oqkicp1nn27j12uwl.jpg
№ 214987
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
151 000 EUR+VAT
2 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe1/1088_820_2/b1z161ffnd026k0b8gxczq82385ne2gp.jpg
№ 214986
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c9/rbz48m40wj1vasysl5t06sh5mvbeqmga.jpeg
№ 214985
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 750 EUR/m2
№ 214984
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
173 000 EUR+VAT
2 746 EUR/m2
№ 214983
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e08/1088_820_2/0i8w28qjlrss14d2ljdzxrey9bp5vdk8.jpg
№ 214982
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d4/6rt7mnliry2dhv3oadmafb36ve6pkgsm.jpeg
№ 214981
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
№ 214980
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
148 000 EUR+VAT
2 691 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9c/1088_820_2/yyx5rw6s0df2acpclyhv3507ppqxnj2t.jpg
№ 214979
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
№ 214978
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
№ 214975
2 kW photovoltaic panel
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 698 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e71/1088_820_2/58mtshsb6b6ja9n6d21mzknec6ikrnco.jpeg
№ 214399
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
1 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c87/1088_820_2/h4r5mey3u17y2xixphqspz9uj3qwjbt6.jpg
№ 214324
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2

At our real estate agency in Nicosia we offer a wide range of apartments and flats for sale.

We know that each client is unique, so we work with each individual.

Nicosia is a great city to live in and invest in real estate. We offer professional apartments and apartments for sale in Nicosia with years of experience.

If you do not know how to buy an apartment or a condo in Nicosia, our specialists are ready to help you.

We provide free advice and assistance in choosing a property in Nicosia.

Contact us today to find your perfect Nicosia home tomorrow!