Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dcb/1088_820_2/3kb0wfjw9d1579msxsxuuamihepk7t35.jpeg
№ 215427
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
8 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb4/1088_820_2/g7kiq3fp41ah3dedwxj5k10s3i5b0ac7.jpg
№ 214524
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 836 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/012/1088_820_2/uwud57llyf4vd31p4nsbv2rawb8jdly4.jpeg
№ 213789
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 3800 m2
1 450 000 EUR
5 179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/ix1ti5oiuflsqc13s67k771aptv4j1ln.jpg
№ 213755
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 782 m2
965 000 EUR+VAT
2 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0eb/1088_820_2/26tmmdph6bluf386bi093b8n762npvls.jpeg
№ 207388
Total area: 1213 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1233 m2
26 670 000 EUR+VAT
21 987 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/1grl0r30pkvclnrl7f3xfw0yav1c61fb.jpg
№ 207286
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 4000 m2
1 500 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df5/1088_820_2/lceic2049x2lcygw9a9qkm7mmv578r7q.jpeg
№ 203353
With panoramic sea and mountains view
Total area: 850 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6818 m2
5 000 000 EUR
5 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1b/1088_820_2/g5b5nc3s1xj4gqw2pq6svkndxzhsk94i.jpeg
№ 198486
Total area: 950 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 10000 m2
15 800 000 EUR
16 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/deb/1088_820_2/o406kdpe3myvjjde09677upoxa2e02eu.jpeg
№ 197352
Total area: 623 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2892 m2
3 300 000 EUR
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce0/1088_820_2/tigk15guloaa6r9hyqsmga1pdq814q1i.jpg
№ 191863
Total area: 460 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
1 400 000 EUR
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 189322
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/ki3uwek5buymsnks8cr9d0hmbpj060mr.jpg
№ 186518
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aea/1088_820_2/mv5qzkdq1fdd247cq0ctpcq74xsytaq3.jpg
№ 184708
Total area: 960 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
6 000 000 EUR
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a6/z47y29xky1oyryjd471nj09e5s7zrrt9.jpg
№ 181467
Total area: 484 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 774 m2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
6 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a01/1088_820_2/ekz0v3zjdav6qjqn9nvgc2o47tvt6uur.jpg
№ 181419
Total area: 461 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 720 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 423 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bb/1088_820_2/lzxwd546sy6twugsmrnl1gf7lcr99n6q.jpg
№ 181404
Total area: 461 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 720 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
5 423 EUR/m2

Why you should buy a villa in Limassol?

Being a popular resort and a major business center of the island of Cyprus, Limassol offers a wide range of business and leisure opportunities.

Widely known for its traditions and variety of nightlife, it attracts thousands of tourists from all over the world.

The presenceof the island's largest seaport under favorable tax conditions has made Limassol one of the leading European shipping management centers.

The sale of houses in Limassol is proceeding at an accelerated pace.

More than 350 enterprises of various profiles, as well as a soft tax policy, have made the city particularly attractivefor business people from all over the world.

We offer professional assistance in the selection of housing on favorable terms for You, providing:

  1. Only up-to-date information about offers to buy a house, Villa or penthouse in Limassol
  2. The possibility of booking objects and free inspection with delivery to the destination
  3. Legal support of the transaction

We strictly observe the interests of our clients, guarantee legal purity and transparency of the transaction.

Special offers

A special offer applies to certain items in our catalog! When buying a Villa in Limassol, you can get one of the free services.:

  1. Assistance in the implementation of the move
  2. Support of the entire process by professional lawyers of the company

Advantages of buying a house in Limassol with Dom Real Estate

  1. Guarantee of buying a house in Limassol in the most popular southern resort area in full compliance with the buyer's wishes, photos and video materials of the site