Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38c/1088_820_2/3jcgb1hurjku9g8c1c2e5k7e00bkxvxg.jpeg
№ 212272
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212271
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65f/1088_820_2/m1soti7nu4ngjbp0kayv029n5vbdp1pa.jpeg
№ 212270
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33e/1088_820_2/ve4n14mcmaqsy2ajc2zx71imslgpggbu.jpeg
№ 212269
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b0/ymy3fl6b2h04hxcc5z9sp595v9ma4dkq.jpeg
№ 212268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3c/1088_820_2/fsq9u9x7mi1ptvnz8dunr61qwypuezr2.jpeg
№ 212267
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
№ 212266
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/982/1088_820_2/5sglb7jdg3bdd5r9lpfosv4gtkm1vo8o.jpeg
№ 212265
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9b/1088_820_2/w36ajlo6memft3mgmco23q3l7dh24i1x.jpeg
№ 212260
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 1
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fcd/1088_820_2/nv9onoyb51xfidl1l3bp3iy16md0j0wx.jpg
№ 211744
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
215 000 EUR+VAT
3 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69a/1088_820_2/q74biq1m8q927ctoy974pcd3bdk1vw3e.jpg
№ 211743
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/20d/1088_820_2/z78tasq7e3pcfyrhlr5u9glsdzvaizeo.jpg
№ 211742
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/5vaeobccxdtaxcpb2ihb1l00z06qz1vc.jpg
№ 211741
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/chp2b2s3tbsop3yyy1tvuhog1hrty1nm.jpg
№ 211740
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 296 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d50/1088_820_2/lm7yxy7iyshdk7sig317f2e1qibp2sse.jpg
№ 211739
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/guuhgcmusubraltsm4vufi9501yr555y.jpeg
№ 211542
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
1 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e32/1088_820_2/37287bmyp1s6m7k3s537pwzah4omw4qy.jpeg
№ 211541
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 1
169 000 EUR+VAT
1 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/736/1088_820_2/gx0jtj1284w7i7p029i23n4qgxsr5oqn.jpeg
№ 211540
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 702 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e71/1088_820_2/93tm4t0m2vit1wsc961br643ght7788r.jpeg
№ 211539
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 684 EUR/m2
№ 211537
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 717 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!