Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208941
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 500 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 208939
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
422 000 EUR+VAT
3 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/232/1088_820_2/yrr3r13rtp92yxqdft6kmuhdl1a6x59x.jpg
№ 208938
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
504 000 EUR+VAT
3 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1088_820_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
№ 208936
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 500 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1a/1088_820_2/g4kfv1aamdzezjhlgvro8yij8yx0gz5d.jpg
№ 208935
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
446 500 EUR+VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208909
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
514 000 EUR+VAT
3 521 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d7/1088_820_2/tmitfhafrh1nw8ygcpewkfm5rkbpulzr.jpg
№ 208908
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
3 707 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
№ 208906
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
428 000 EUR+VAT
3 690 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 208905
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
511 000 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
№ 208904
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
426 500 EUR+VAT
3 677 EUR/m2
№ 208903
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
509 000 EUR+VAT
3 486 EUR/m2
№ 208902
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
№ 208901
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
451 000 EUR+VAT
3 245 EUR/m2
№ 208900
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 625 EUR/m2
№ 208899
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 500 EUR+VAT
3 661 EUR/m2
№ 208898
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
3 578 EUR/m2
№ 208897
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
533 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
№ 208896
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
413 500 EUR+VAT
3 565 EUR/m2
№ 208895
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
531 500 EUR+VAT
3 640 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!