Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/5e6ko1d3equl6n179x0tyomz4w9bk6ij.jpg
№ 211265
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a09/1088_820_2/n5zndb41lsr17eo56g00rls13f2yqfvv.jpg
№ 211264
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 590 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/259/1088_820_2/kmwj647hlf7k2hv4f724pg0ek8uzgnp2.jpg
№ 211261
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ed/1088_820_2/74o6b30o2e95d6m31movh6e6psc3jjlq.jpg
№ 211260
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
238 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ee/1088_820_2/xtqxb0betejedv0csv8vkneu8fg3telo.jpg
№ 211259
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b9/1088_820_2/cxe9ja24pkfwq9glmrr73fwfi771kqkc.jpeg
№ 211258
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0ba/1088_820_2/k84qvfgagdf0jbrehav7va7yc7oc6y0p.jpeg
№ 211247
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4da/1088_820_2/f4tjl4m047w4jehp0l6ie3wtuo5dwrwq.jpeg
№ 211242
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 520 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/089/1088_820_2/t50sj9g1jgee9qa2f4x605x5imdovtfd.jpeg
№ 211172
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 302 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86c/1088_820_2/327t5l5tz1sobtrva5d4yfpiunps7h8y.jpeg
№ 211171
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab3/1088_820_2/b6czlnhv2lw85h0pkmcrn3u8bujgu5hb.jpeg
№ 211169
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 357 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/772/1088_820_2/ksb0sjwhex228i4x3z95ejhdjiq33aqb.jpeg
№ 211168
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 356 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
№ 211167
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 356 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc1/1088_820_2/10g0vlcfmpz2h1kz41kpb9nxxekfyjsf.jpeg
№ 211166
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 359 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ae/1088_820_2/87u7gnry8w1t1fmi9vzd7826ordoxl9c.jpeg
№ 211156
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 357 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/73e/1088_820_2/5q7m39onbqcezy127rrwc80yo8h9w7pm.jpeg
№ 211155
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 358 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d33/1088_820_2/dzcr1jtcjjskrg31hv9mta7vi8v890l7.jpeg
№ 211154
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 357 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 343 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38c/1088_820_2/uoyywp2snb5p2gwpoal1mtvex5tt1h0j.jpeg
№ 211152
Total area: 208 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 357 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 332 EUR/m2
№ 211150
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 351 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
№ 211140
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 318 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!