Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92c/1088_820_2/3emexe8l2c2zm48erryj0wkqkvwejg5e.jpg
№ 213998
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18e/1088_820_2/8thbgmwpz4d5e7ejjatsk7p8dge5569f.jpg
№ 213991
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d83/iqusik36jnxqnxq9lg006l3s8nztah2w.jpeg
№ 213978
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 716 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f7/1088_820_2/nmh2wnhiklo01y6jt729jexn56y2vm3t.jpg
№ 213859
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 230 m2
265 000 EUR
2 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/14tveexdnxeemu1qcbeuetqtzjtsflsq.jpg
№ 213797
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ed/yyytiz5cegwjan0r6adobylk7i0i3fkh.jpeg
№ 213747
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b81/1088_820_2/d3p4qvz3v1joaywidimbdxryp8auzryz.jpeg
№ 213746
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b63/h5gr6m4a2oarajdp1j1i368gkp0f54hq.jpeg
№ 213745
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/u0lutbgyef0q2awe6t4gpcgi92iwtbc0.jpeg
№ 213744
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/664/1zami1onvzcde8zcuhmvxnk76mtg3esk.jpeg
№ 213756
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c95/1088_820_2/vmzzcjuinq5jsb3ggc2bmdd2uoc406em.jpeg
№ 213742
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5b8/d78oshrmqcbsfau39xxh9veph4782tgq.jpeg
№ 213741
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/011/ipitdjm829p4xkop11fl9iheo2s0p1rp.jpeg
№ 213740
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b1b/tfeshr8r8gxpyz1m2v9bjk4cxbltqz0x.jpeg
№ 213736
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c6/ttbi0htl4rf5hucymqkzvq8g4npr2qwn.jpeg
№ 213732
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
№ 213718
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
№ 213717
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22c/aql5m9ri7kln8e9xdquyfycxux0706hn.jpeg
№ 213716
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f01/1088_820_2/8avvn4al5v1amuwdhi60ov3nt5fvruhx.jpeg
№ 213715
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ff/ef8o0ili9r83pwc9mfg1dwgi1dzre4ou.jpeg
№ 213714
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2

The starting price of a property in Larnaca is 110 000 €. The cost of 1 m² of living space is 2 200 €.

Housing price

Number of bedrooms

Price from.

Studio

110 000 €

2 bedrooms

110 000 €

3 bedrooms

70 000 €

4 bedrooms

182 000 €

5 bedrooms

285 000 €

6+ bedrooms

450 000 €

Location

Initial cost

Starting price per sq.m.

Finicudades

250 000 €

2 273 €

Livadia

125 000 €

2 083 €

Armadias

234 000 €

2 589 €

Mackenzie

170 000 €

9 444 €

Oroclini

110 000 €

1 100 €

Important! The price of a property in Larnaca varies depending on the characteristics of the property such as layout, number of bedrooms, location and area.

To find out the current rates in euros, please visit our website.

Real estate agency DOM REAL ESTATE offers real estate in Larnaca. Our database contains objects priced from 67 000 EUR to 16 200 000 EUR and with an area of 33 m2.

  1. Currently available for viewing - 1240 object;
  2. We work with all developers in Cyprus;
  3. Free transaction support;
  4. Convenient search by cities and districts;
  5. The largest and most up-to-date real estate database in Cyprus;
  6. Physical offices in Limassol, Larnaca, Paphos, Ayia Napa.

To buy any object you place an order online or by telephone +357 25 212 212 and our managers will help You to answer your every question!