Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 79990

79990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b21/bfvuwmfv4kqgkn7ysgd10hd3qkgsb886.jpg
635
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Plot for sale in the village of Germasogeia with an area of 171 m2. Olichnaya location is a 6-minute drive to the sea.

Read more
Object
№79990
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
171 m2
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
240 000 EUR
1 404 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T20:35
79990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/7vfendmdcri0k4y6r4yxkkuwdo7ao3cd.JPG
№ 148270
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 400 m2
424 000 EUR+VAT
3 095 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd9/1088_820_2/23y1fb1ro6o4itqi1maumq25pehelzi8.jpg
№ 98110
For sale 3 bedroom flat in Nicosia!
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR
1 425 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
Interesting