Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 71003

71003
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dcc/zuzhh8jhaj182n9er6ep7g9jgx2z1dvl.jpg
Description:

For sale 5 bedroom villa with a swimming pool. Large garden, mountain, sea and city views.

Read more
Object
№71003
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
305 m2
Indoor area:
244 m2
Land area:
642 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
790 000 EUR
2 590 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T15:13
71003
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
580 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9c/1088_820_2/uqgc2vvjk7cmuuqg32jk7mmhrq03zj2d.jpeg
№ 208271
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
269 000 EUR+VAT
1 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/2193ycyzz0cy6amsekw2sg51qqity4uw.jpg
№ 207516
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 154 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203271
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/377/1088_820_2/hp0pl80o13affobksr10jy8ut986qsne.jpg
№ 201245
Private garden 95m2
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 040 EUR/m2