Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 70124

70124
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85e/tsvlpe928rvefvgixf0uijoqo89cwhdu.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom house with a title deed in the most elite area of Nicosia, Engomi. The house is located within walking distance to The Mall of Engomi, schools, universities, shops. Two floors, three spacious rooms with a huge balcony + attic, two bathrooms and an additional guest toilet room. The house is fully furnished, real parquet in all rooms, covered garage, very spacious verandas on both sides of the house, central heating, air conditioning in all rooms, photovoltaic system to save electricity, water pressure system, barbecue area. On the lower floor of the house there is a hall, a living room, a kitchen with a dining room, a guest toilet, covered parking, covered and open-plan verandas. The upper floor consists of three very spacious bedrooms. One of the bedrooms has its own bathroom. There is an additional room in the attic of the house, in which you can equip a bedroom or an office.

Read more
Object
№70124
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
265 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
1994
395 000 EUR
1 975 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T14:14
70124
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef1/1088_820_2/9g2e97vg28zbvtolxop71trly9cp1a1f.jpg
№ 206770
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
353 000 EUR+VAT
3 427 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/287/qnzo4njytntd6qlf8bv10flp3zf5moxg.jpeg
№ 206769
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ec/098f3uxu382othwoje7bmirl4u2v2w26.jpg
№ 200910
Total area: 1043 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 720 m2
5 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 561 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88d/1088_820_2/ft168tyfmhqwzudoltzskgtempni4lbq.jpeg
№ 179830
Total area: 265 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 265 m2
350 000 EUR
1 321 EUR/m2
Interesting