Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 63260

63260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ec/7zafcfgbyq7s0k8lu88vwwe392ge52mi.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom villa with gorgeous sea views.We include the following functions in the project specification and the attached prices:

- Swimming pool

- 10.1 kw photovoltaic system with solar panels

- External shutters in bedrooms for darkening

- Electric gate and electric charger for cars

- Private parking for two cars

- Security system with alarm and cameras

- entrance security lock

- Underfloor heating with a heat pump

- Hidden VRV system for cooling

- High ceilings and high doors in all rooms

- Spacious living room, dining room and kitchen.

- Summer kitchen and barbecue area

- A total of 4 bedrooms, including the master bedroom.

- laundry and storage room

- Plant Room

- Efficiency category A plus

Read more
Object
№63260
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
341 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
624 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
895 000 EUR + VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:14
63260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f56/1088_820_2/hf1qnklref3du7hqhw7hoiuz8zj3y4qv.jpg
№ 204856
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5b/1088_820_2/euo68ba4emwehegmcbc2azu16pd59c2r.jpg
№ 165844
Bungalow in Tala
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 648 m2
585 000 EUR
3 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64f/1088_820_2/5iqruzs3mdm2tgs3wf9qz3wwq1mk8420.jpg
№ 164707
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 112 EUR/m2
Interesting